Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse WU8
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Mascher Nadine  Sportunion Anras 20118601001001001001001001008080
 2  2  Lukasser Elisa  Union Raika Compedal 20114800808080060606060
 3  3  Oberkofler Carina  SV D├Âlsach 2011455295050506050805036
 4  4  Oberhauser Lena  SU Leisach-LA 2011355000608080404550
 5  5  Reiter Isabella  SV D├Âlsach 201131803232366036453245
 6  6  Bachmann Rosa  Union Raika Compedal 20112660045454545362624
 7  7  Fronthaler Emma  LG Hochpustertal 20112220040294032262926
 8  8  Weger Hannah  Union Raika Compedal 2011197000323229324032
 9  9  Bukovski Sonja  SV D├Âlsach 201217100002640293640
 10    Schneider Katharina  ASV Oberwielenbach 201113824360400002018


Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse MU8
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Lerchbaumer Laurin  RC Figaro Sparkasse Lienz 2011580010001008080808060
 2  2  Plankensteiner Leonas  SV D├Âlsach 2012510506080605060456045
 3  3  Kastner Karl  SV D├Âlsach 20115000000100100100100100
 4  4  Mu├čhauser Simon  SU Leisach-LA 2011446804545404050603650
 5    Wolfsgruber Luis  ASV Oberwielenbach 20113604500504540505080
 6    Niederbacher Hannes  ASV Oberwielenbach 2011274322226292245294029
 7  5  Kurnik Timo  SU Leisach-LA 201127029364036322932036
 8  6  A├člaber Linus  Tristach 20112194029020263636032
 9    Wolfsgruber Thomas  ASV Oberwielenbach 201119424242926162202924
 10  7  Rauter Manuel  SV D├Âlsach 201112600024183226026
 11  8  Schneeberger Manuel  SU Leisach-LA 2011110016121220024260


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse WU10
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Oberkofler Vanessa  SV D├Âlsach 200968232100100100100100500100
 2    Mayr Marie  ASV Oberwielenbach 200968010060608080804010080
 3  2  M├╝hlmann Lea  SV D├Âlsach 200952560808060600458060
 4  3  Plankensteiner Lorena  SV D├Âlsach 2010426455050504560266040
 5  4  Pavel Anastasia  RC Figaro Sparkasse Lienz*  2010388503640455040325045
 6  5  Weingartner Laura  SV D├Âlsach 200928926404540400294029
 7  6  Kollreider Lorena  LG Hochpustertal 2010239102422263645152932
 8  7  Lukasser Anja  Union Raika Compedal 2010174000292450113624
 9  8  Fronthaler Eva  LG Hochpustertal 201017391318221829222418
 10    Knapp Lea  ASV Oberwielenbach 2010162201501832064526
 11  9  Pfeffer Elina  SV D├Âlsach 200914815202016162651812
 12  10  Stocker Laura  Union Raika Compedal 200912600024203282616
 13  11  Mair Franziska  SV D├Âlsach 20101022429292000000
 14  12  Kofler Katharina  SV D├Âlsach 200910168141213240168
 15  13  Pichler Nina  SV D├Âlsach 2010734051010220157
 16  14  Ebner Isabella  LG Hochpustertal 2010605016141400011
 17  15  Unterweger Teresa  LG Hochpustertal 201057000118200135
 18  16  Schneeberger Eva  SU Leisach-LA 20093907100900130


Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse MU10
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Ortner Contstantin  LG Hochpustertal 20098408010010010010010060100100
 2  2  Kollreider Leo  LG Hochpustertal 2009524454560808080296045
 3  3  Mu├čhauser Jakob  SU Leisach-LA 2009478406036366036508080
 4  4  Lerchbaumer Lorenz  RC Figaro Sparkasse Lienz 20093160400504550264560
 5  5  Troger David  LG Hochpustertal 2010314322940404045164032
 6  6  Bergmann Konrad  LG Hochpustertal 2009290262632323640223640
 7  7  Rauter Marco  Union Raika Lienz 200925000005060405050
 8    Schneider Marian  ASV Oberwielenbach 2009143120022222902929


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse WU12
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Fortschegger Fabiola  Union Raika Lienz 2007840801008010080100100100100
 2  2  Kollreider Carina  LG Hochpustertal 20076306080508010080100800
 3  3  Ortner Emma  LG Hochpustertal 2007443185045456060454080
 4  4  Lerchbaumer Gabriela  SU Leisach-LA 2008421204540505050266080
 5  5  Fronthaler Anna  LG Hochpustertal 2008308242926404540323240
 6  6  Kollreider Luisa  LG Hochpustertal 2007254102624323632223636
 7  7  Unterasinger Annalena  SU Leisach-LA 2008238132422362626202645
 8  8  Lerchbaumer Lia-Kyrie  RC Figaro Sparkasse Lienz 2007208016029045185050
 9  9  Mair Paula  SV D├Âlsach 2008157223216260290032
 10  10  Rauchegger Lara  LG Hochpustertal 200713900182432360290
 11  11  A├člaber Luisa  Union Raika Lienz 20081356111318222214029
 12  12  Oberhauser Hannah  SU Leisach-LA 2007114001415240132424
 13  13  Ebner Alina  LG Hochpustertal 2007947012202900026


Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse MU12
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1    Mayr Alexander  ASV Oberwielenbach 200786060100100100100100100100100
 2  1  Felder Luis  Union Raika Compedal 200755550806080080458080
 3  2  Theurl Simeon  SU Leisach-LA 2007455145045608060365060
 4  3  Fortschegger Laurin  Union Raika Lienz 2007347113622406050323660
 5  4  Moser Tobias  SV D├Âlsach 2007265122640364032182932
 6  5  M├╝hlmann Mario  SV D├Âlsach 20072531345293200296045
 7  6  Lukasser Simon  Union Raika Compedal 2007245032050600264532
 8  7  Unterrainer-Rautter Jakob  Union Raika Lienz 20082343018264540224040
 9  8  Fronthaler Lorenz  LG Hochpustertal 200819381826223226152422
 10    Mayr Markus  ASV Oberwielenbach 200817529200450450036
 11  9  Weiler Tobias  LG Hochpustertal 2008148002429029162624
 12    Schneider Peter  ASV Oberwielenbach 20081095160200360320


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse WU14
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Lerchbaumer Luisa  SU Leisach-LA 2006820801001001001008060100100
 2  2  Theurl Carolin  LG Hochpustertal 20066454560606080100808080
 3  3  Gasser Marie  LG Hochpustertal 20056051008080806045505060
 4  4  Kollreider Pia  LG Hochpustertal 2005369132950504560266036
 5  5  Mascher Yvonne  Sportunion Anras 2005309124026363650294040
 6  6  M├╝hlmann Sophie  Union Raika Lienz 2006256836364550036045
 7  7  A├člaber Laura  Union Raika Lienz 20062111024454004020032
 8    Schneider Hannah  ASV Oberwielenbach 20051866022263232143222
 9  8  Redanz Nicola  SU Leisach-LA 200517211618242626122920
 10  9  Weiler Johanna  LG Hochpustertal 2006170002432036183624
 11  10  Schmidl Annalena  Union Raika Lienz 20061411150400400000
 12  11  Bernsteiner Laura  SU Leisach-LA 200612641520292929000
 13  12  Lukasser Elena  Union Raika Compedal 20069902002200132618


Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse MU14
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Unterrainer-Rautter Matthias  Union Raika Lienz 2005760100010010010010060100100
 2  2  Fronthaler Paul  LG Hochpustertal 2006567228060608060458080
 3  3  Fronthaler Toni  LG Hochpustertal 2005454248040506050405060
 4  4  Unterasinger Johannes  SU Leisach-LA 20064500080805080506050
 5  5  Bergmann Magnus  LG Hochpustertal 2005288133626363640293636
 6  6  Ortner Johannes  LG Hochpustertal 2005257050045404532450
 7    Plankensteiner Tobias  ASV Oberwielenbach 20062381845294000264040


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse WU16
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Leiter Jasmin  LG Hochpustertal 20046900601001001001005010080
 2  2  Mascher Jasmine  Sportunion Anras 2003682221006080100806080100
 3  3  Lukasser Marlena  Union Raika Compedal 200441813805060060456050
 4  4  Ortner Lea  LG Hochpustertal 200432304532405050294532
 5  5  Fuchs Janina  Union Raika Compedal 2004268050045604532036
 6  6  Wurzer Sabrina  LG Hochpustertal 200422600455000365045
 7  7  Theurl Sarah  SU Leisach-LA 20041519400360026040


Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse MU16
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1    Niederwolfsgruber Clemens  ASV Oberwielenbach 20036363610010010001000100100
 2    Niederwolfsgruber Georg  ASV Oberwielenbach 2004527328045500808060100
 3  1  Bernsteiner Lukas  SU Leisach-LA 2004444294040608060404550
 4  2  A├člaber Luca  Union Raika Lienz 20034104060808010005000
 5  3  Fuchs Elias  Union Raika Compedal 2004366184532456045453640
 6  4  Goller Daniel  LG Hochpustertal 2004349203636405050324045
 7  5  Mayr Matteo  Union Raika Compedal 2004286162926364540263236
 8    Schneider Paul  ASV Oberwielenbach 2004163132624320360032


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse WU18
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Strasser Cynthia  SU Leisach-LA 20017205060801008010050100100
 2  2  Kollreider Katharina  Union Raika Lienz 200146560801000100804500
 3  3  Fronthaler Leonie  LG Hochpustertal 20024300506080606040080
 4  4  Theurl Diana  Union Raika Compedal 20012304545060000800


Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse MU18
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Theurl Elias  SU Leisach-LA 200164010010010001000808080
 2  2  Bodner Lorenz  Union Raika Compedal 2001540080010080100606060
 3  3  Troger Michael  LG Hochpustertal 2001530456080606080455050
 4  4  Lukasser Noah  Union Raika Compedal 2002462325060805060404545


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse WU20
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Fuchs Selina  Union Raika Compedal 200049005001008080606060
 2    Kirchler Natalie  ASV Oberwielenbach 1999370500060010008080
 3  2  Theurl Romana  Union Raika Compedal 199928504508060005050


Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse MU20
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Fuchs Philipp  Union Raika Compedal 20008601008010080100100100100100
 2  2  Mahamud Ahmed-Ismael  Union Raika Lienz 20004408010080100000080


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse WH
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1    Hermeter Natalie  S├╝dtiroler LV 1997460600010010001000100


Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse MH
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1    Niederlechner Thomas  ASV Oberwielenbach 199570080801008080508050100
 2    Elzenbaumer Lukas  ASV Oberwielenbach 1993296500506003604060
 3  1  Pacheco Hernan  Sillian 19892354508050600000


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse W30
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Mitterer-A├člaber Maria  Tristach 198164050801001008080500100


Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse M30
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Vergeiner Stefan  Union Raika Compedal 19795600001001008080100100
 2  2  Oberkofler Harald  SV D├Âlsach 1982546366060606050608080
 3    Rohrer Florian  Lind/Drau 198130501008080045000
 4  3  Schneeberger Walter  SU Leisach-LA 197915724203600320045


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse W40
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1    Dona Elisabeth  ASV Oberwielenbach 1971625451001001000010010080
 2    Mair Emma  ASV Oberwielenbach 196946222806060010008060
 3    Obexer Veronika  ASV Oberwielenbach 197038313500455080455050
 4  1  Unterasinger Ursula  SU Leisach-LA 197827500050606006045
 5    Schneider Rosa  ASV Oberwielenbach 1975230100040455004540
 6    Wolfsgruber Gudrun  ASV Oberwielenbach 1978218004529400363632
 7    Sargant Petra  ASV Oberwielenbach 197619800503200404036


Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse M40
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Oberbichler Hermann  Union Raika Lienz 197542000100100100606000
 2    Obexer Ernst  ASV Oberwielenbach 1971380400080800010080
 3  2  Kollreider Klemens  LG Hochpustertal 1975335050800455050600
 4  3  Unterasinger Alfred  SU Leisach-LA 197825815320362645323636
 5  4  Ortner Richard  LG Hochpustertal 1969251004540360405040
 6  5  Pichler Michael  SV D├Âlsach 197420520060454000400
 7    Schneider Meinhard  ASV Oberwielenbach 19711280003224400320
 8  6  A├člaber Hans-Peter  Tristach 197811701429020022032


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse W50
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Moser Roswitha  LG Hochpustertal 196670010010010010001000100100
 2  2  B├╝rgel Elisabeth  Union Raika Lienz 196558545608080808008080
 3  3  Lerchbaumer B├Ąrbel  SU Leisach-LA 196740504545455060100600


Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse M50
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1    Funder Hans  Greifenburg 196870001001001001001001000100
 2  1  Bergmann Thomas  LG Hochpustertal 1968407164550603660406040
 3    Huber Felix  S├╝dtiroler LV 1966352320080500508060
 4  2  Lerchbaumer Johann  SU Leisach-LA 196427714222650295005036


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse M60
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1    Eisenstecken Bernhard  US Quercia 19545000001001000100100100
 2  1  Schett Alfred  Union Raika Strassen 19504700080805080606060
 3    Themessl-Huber Erwin  Kirchbach 19553700060604560455050


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse M70
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1    Burger Alois  ASV Oberwielenbach 1948900100100100100100100100100100
 2    Foraboschi Bruno  SSV Bruneck 19483200080808000800


    

Raiffeisen Läufercup 2018

Klasse M80
O
b
e
r
w
i
e
l
e
n
b
a
c
h
S
p
i
t
t
a
l
/
D
r
a
u
D
e
l
l
a
c
h
/
G
a
i
l
T
h
a
l
-
A
s
s
l
i
n
g
D
ö
l
s
a
c
h
L
a
v
a
n
t
L
i
e
n
z
A
b
f
a
l
t
e
r
s
b
a
c
h
L
e
i
s
a
c
h
GesamtBezirkNameVereinJGPunkte
 1  1  Niedertscheider Franz  Union Raika Lienz 193770010010010001001000100100


    


Impressum
Copyright (c) sportunionleisach-sektionleichtathletik.
All rights reserved.